Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Williamsburg, Va

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Williamsburg, Va. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Williamsburg, Va with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,2406,985
BustAfghanistan 11,4007,084
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,2526,992
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,1226,911
FarahAfghanistan 11,2156,969
GardizAfghanistan 11,4197,096
GhazniAfghanistan 11,3927,079
HeratAfghanistan 11,0426,862
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,2697,003
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,3887,077
KabulAfghanistan 11,3267,038
KandaharAfghanistan 11,4757,131
KhostAfghanistan 11,4757,131
KunduzAfghanistan 11,1046,900
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,9986,834
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,0296,854
North SalangAfghanistan 11,2416,986
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,0116,842
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,9696,816
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,3687,064
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,3267,038
ShkoderAlbania 7,8244,862
TiranaAlbania 7,8884,902
VloreAlbania 7,9194,921
AdrarAlgeria 7,0884,404
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,9024,289
AlgiersAlgeria 6,9034,290
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,2564,509
BatnaAlgeria 7,1974,472
BecharAlgeria 6,7194,175
BejaiaAlgeria 7,0474,379
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,7974,224
BiskraAlgeria 7,2014,475
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,6564,758
ChlefAlgeria 6,7754,210
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,1924,469
DjanetAlgeria 8,1185,045
DjelfaAlgeria 7,0084,355
El GoleaAlgeria 7,1974,472
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,3564,571
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,1744,458
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,4074,603
In AmenasAlgeria 7,9034,911
In SalahAlgeria 7,3524,569
MilianaAlgeria 6,8434,252
OranAlgeria 6,6484,131
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,3964,596
SkikdaAlgeria 7,1824,463
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,8644,887
TebessaAlgeria 7,3574,572
TimimounAlgeria 7,0524,382
TindoufAlgeria 6,4153,986
TouggourtAlgeria 7,3234,551
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,2857,013
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,4989,009
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,4954,036
HuamboAngola 11,1006,898
LuandaAngola 10,6196,599
LuenaAngola 11,4017,085
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,9436,800
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,1726,942
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,3007,022
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,3047,025
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,2576,995
ByrdAntarctica 13,2748,249
DavisAntarctica 16,18410,057
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,1476,927
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,6259,088
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,1875,087
AzulArgentina 8,3895,213
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,5575,318
BarilocheArgentina 8,7105,413
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,1875,088
CeresArgentina 7,6014,723
ChamicalArgentina 7,5744,706
ChepesArgentina 7,6754,769
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,2545,751
ConcordiaArgentina 7,8474,876
CórdobaArgentina 7,7124,792
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,7224,798
CorrientesArgentina 7,4164,608
EsquelArgentina 8,9085,535
EzeizaArgentina 8,2115,102
FormosaArgentina 7,2974,534
General PicoArgentina 8,1995,095
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,0144,980
JuninArgentina 8,1285,051
La PlataArgentina 8,2425,122
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,6804,151
La RiojaArgentina 7,4584,634
LaboulayeArgentina 8,0354,993
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,7186,039
Las LomitasArgentina 7,0734,395
Malarg EArgentina 8,0985,032
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,7425,432
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,5685,324
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,9024,910
MendozaArgentina 7,8174,857
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,8124,854
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,7474,814
NeuquenArgentina 8,4945,278
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,2265,112
OranArgentina 6,8194,238
ParanaArgentina 7,8394,871
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,6984,784
PehuajoArgentina 8,2515,127
PergaminoArgentina 8,0645,011
PigeArgentina 8,4305,239
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,7564,820
PosadasArgentina 7,4874,653
PresidenciaArgentina 7,3014,537
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,7984,846
Punta IndioArgentina 8,3015,158
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,7504,816
ReconquistaArgentina 7,5774,709
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,9084,914
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,8826,141
RivadaviaArgentina 6,9604,325
RosarioArgentina 7,9544,943
SaltaArgentina 6,9824,339
San AntonioArgentina 8,7345,427
San LuisArgentina 7,8914,904
San RafaelArgentina 8,0094,977
Santa RosaArgentina 8,2855,148
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,3234,551
SarmientoArgentina 9,2175,727
TrelewArgentina 8,9965,590
TucumanArgentina 7,2044,477
UshuaiaArgentina 10,2416,364
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,7664,826
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,5674,702
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,9574,944
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,5645,943
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,1915,090
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,82910,458
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,66011,596
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,72910,396
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,82910,458
AmberleyAustralia 15,2839,497
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,9939,938
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,2359,467
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,18310,678
CairnsAustralia 15,2779,493
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,9049,883
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,33011,390
CedunaAustralia 17,16510,667
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7969,816
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,9719,924
Cobar MoAustralia 16,0649,982
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,2889,500
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,3709,551
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,39210,807
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,24510,095
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,11910,017
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,17810,675
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8519,850
East SaleAustralia 16,16010,042
Esperance (po)Australia 18,27111,354
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,27011,353
EssendonAustralia 16,34310,156
ForrestAustralia 17,60610,940
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,9089,886
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,59511,555
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,27410,734
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,83010,458
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,21010,073
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,22510,082
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,6639,733
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,18111,298
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,21910,079
LavertonAustralia 16,35810,165
LearmonthAustralia 18,05811,221
LongreachAustralia 15,8119,825
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,8109,825
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9009,259
Low HeadAustralia 16,24610,096
Mackay MoAustralia 15,2439,472
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,4089,575
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,63010,955
MeekatharraAustralia 18,15211,280
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,34710,158
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,33810,153
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,49310,249
Mount GambierAustralia 16,69910,377
Mount IsaAustralia 16,0589,979
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,0118,707
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7239,770
Nowra RanAustralia 15,7769,803
NuriootpaAustralia 16,77310,423
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,94911,153
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,81010,446
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,70011,620
Port HedlandAustralia 17,62610,953
RichmondAustralia 15,7089,761
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2619,483
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,6869,747
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,6809,744
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,43010,210
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,42910,209
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,1179,394
TibooburraAustralia 16,31710,140
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3439,534
WaggaAustralia 16,0519,974
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,18910,681
WilliamtownAustralia 15,5859,685
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,8769,244
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,02311,200
WoomeraAustralia 16,85210,472
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,57010,297
GrazAustria 7,2684,517
InnsbruckAustria 6,9794,337
KlagenfurtAustria 7,2114,481
LinzAustria 7,1204,424
SalzburgAustria 7,0644,389
ViennaAustria 7,2614,512
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,0744,396
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,7106,034
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,9596,189
GancaAzerbaijan 9,6305,984
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,7106,034
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,6305,984
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,7533,575
LerwickUk 5,7523,575
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,6896,021
QubaAzerbaijan 9,6926,023
SakiAzerbaijan 9,6305,984
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,8686,132
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,7606,065
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,7086,032
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,7106,034
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,8856,143
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,6806,015
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,5645,943
Horta, FaialAzores 4,2062,613
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,4782,783
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,9732,469
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,330826
MuharraqBahrain 11,1036,900
ChittagongBangladesh 13,3138,273
DhakaBangladesh 13,1498,171
CharnocksBarbados 3,1811,977
BrestBelarus 7,4964,658
GomelBelarus 7,8884,902
GrodnoBelarus 7,4314,618
MinskBelarus 7,6094,728
MogilevBelarus 7,7404,810
VitebskBelarus 7,6654,763
BrusselsBelgium 6,3563,950
D’UccleBelgium 6,3563,950
OstendeBelgium 6,2453,881
Belize CityBelize 2,4311,511
BeninBenin 8,6415,370
BohiconBenin 8,5595,319
CotonouBenin 8,6415,370
KandiBenin 8,3775,205
NatitingouBenin 8,2925,153
ParakouBenin 8,4655,260
SaveBenin 8,5385,305
BermudaBermuda 1,237769
La PazBolivia 6,0223,742
Santa CruzBolivia 6,2623,891
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,6444,750
FrancistownBotswana 12,6597,866
MaunBotswana 12,2277,598
TshaneBotswana 12,3377,667
AimoresBrazil 7,3244,551
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,7954,223
AltamiraBrazil 5,1543,203
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,3313,313
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,5014,661
ApodiBrazil 6,2473,882
AracajuBrazil 6,7664,204
AracuaiBrazil 7,0204,362
AragarcasBrazil 6,4293,995
AraxaBrazil 7,0364,372
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,5404,064
BageBrazil 7,9634,948
BambuiBrazil 7,1244,427
BarbacenaBrazil 7,3554,570
BarbalhaBrazil 6,2973,913
BarcelosBrazil 4,4662,775
BarraBrazil 6,4093,982
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,7603,579
BarreirasBrazil 6,4083,982
BelémBrazil 5,1903,225
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,2184,485
BelterraBrazil 4,9613,083
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,1663,832
Bom JesusBrazil 7,8114,854
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,6024,102
BrasiliaBrazil 6,6124,109
BrevesBrazil 5,0973,168
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,4534,631
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,6104,729
CabroboBrazil 6,4033,979
CaceresBrazil 6,2373,876
CaetiteBrazil 6,7214,177
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,5144,048
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,8064,229
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,2624,513
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,4134,607
Campos SalesBrazil 6,1983,852
CanavieirasBrazil 7,0834,402
CaparaoBrazil 7,3804,586
CapinopolisBrazil 6,8274,243
CaratingaBrazil 7,2974,534
CaravelasBrazil 7,2594,511
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,6614,139
CarolinaBrazil 5,8093,610
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,4294,616
CataguasesBrazil 7,4224,612
CatalaoBrazil 6,8514,257
CatanduvaBrazil 7,1014,413
CaxiasBrazil 5,8173,615
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,8344,868
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,4093,983
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,4114,605
ChapecoBrazil 7,5714,705
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,8763,651
CipoBrazil 6,6884,156
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,8013,605
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,1564,447
CordeiroBrazil 7,5014,661
CorrentinaBrazil 6,5474,069
CorumbaBrazil 6,5634,078
CoximBrazil 6,5974,100
CrateusBrazil 6,0143,737
CuiabaBrazil 6,2403,877
CuritibaBrazil 7,5234,675
DiamantinaBrazil 7,0714,394
DiamantinoBrazil 6,1073,795
DouradosBrazil 6,9854,341
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,5104,667
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,9304,928
EspinosaBrazil 6,7974,224
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,4704,021
FloraniaBrazil 6,3543,948
FlorestaBrazil 6,4594,014
FlorianoBrazil 6,0133,737
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,7724,829
FormosaBrazil 6,6174,112
FortalezaBrazil 6,0263,745
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,3404,561
FrancaBrazil 7,1114,419
GaranhunsBrazil 6,6194,113
GoianiaBrazil 6,6394,125
GoiasBrazil 6,5234,053
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,2174,485
GrajauBrazil 5,7193,554
GuairaBrazil 7,1984,473
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,0453,757
GuaratingaBrazil 7,1484,442
IbiriteBrazil 7,2204,487
IguatuBrazil 6,2113,860
IlheusBrazil 6,9964,347
ImperatrizBrazil 5,6343,501
IndaialBrazil 7,6764,770
IpameriBrazil 6,7944,222
IraiBrazil 7,5574,696
IreceBrazil 6,5054,042
ItaberabaBrazil 6,7064,167
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,8593,019
ItaitubaBrazil 5,0793,156
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,0724,395
ItaperunaBrazil 7,4454,627
ItapevaBrazil 7,3904,592
ItirucuBrazil 6,8114,232
ItuacuBrazil 6,7744,209
IvinhemaBrazil 7,0254,365
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,2644,514
JacobinaBrazil 6,5774,087
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,1723,836
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,5734,085
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,8884,280
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,4264,614
LavrasBrazil 7,2934,532
LencoisBrazil 6,6524,133
LinharesBrazil 7,3704,580
LondrinaBrazil 7,2394,498
MacapaBrazil 4,9013,045
MacauBrazil 6,2793,902
MaceioBrazil 6,7424,190
MachadoBrazil 7,2924,531
ManausBrazil 4,7962,980
MarabaBrazil 5,5253,433
MaringaBrazil 7,2134,482
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,9403,070
Monte AzulBrazil 6,8124,233
Monte SantoBrazil 6,5804,089
MonteiroBrazil 6,4934,035
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,9094,293
Morada NovaBrazil 6,1573,826
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,5354,061
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,5174,671
ObidosBrazil 4,8633,022
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,6574,137
ParacatuBrazil 6,8064,229
ParanaBrazil 6,2983,914
ParanaguaBrazil 7,5644,700
ParanaibaBrazil 6,8624,264
ParintinsBrazil 4,8803,032
ParnaibaBrazil 5,7543,576
Passo FundoBrazil 7,6974,783
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,9604,325
PaulistanaBrazil 6,2553,887
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,5544,073
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,9814,338
PeixeBrazil 6,2133,861
PetrolinaBrazil 6,4103,983
PicosBrazil 6,1353,813
PiraiBrazil 7,4834,650
PirenopolisBrazil 6,5704,083
PompeuBrazil 7,0954,409
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,9864,341
Porto De MozBrazil 5,0083,112
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,5364,683
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,2693,274
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,9214,923
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,0793,778
PosseBrazil 6,5254,054
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,1073,795
RecifeBrazil 6,6534,134
RemansoBrazil 6,3353,937
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,3103,300
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,5474,690
Rio NegroBrazil 7,5714,705
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,6914,158
SalvadorBrazil 6,8654,266
Santa MariaBrazil 7,8044,850
SantaremBrazil 4,9523,077
SantosBrazil 7,4994,660
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,2384,497
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,5053,421
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,3163,925
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,7914,841
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,6264,739
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,3774,584
Sao LuisBrazil 5,5433,445
Sao MateusBrazil 7,3164,546
São PauloBrazil 7,4424,625
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,1994,473
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,2033,233
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,5284,057
SerrinhaBrazil 6,7104,170
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,1564,447
SobralBrazil 5,9033,668
SoureBrazil 5,1153,179
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,3263,931
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,2155,105
SurubimBrazil 6,5794,088
TaguatingaBrazil 6,3553,949
TarauacaBrazil 5,0643,147
TauaBrazil 6,1063,794
TefeBrazil 4,6662,899
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,1444,439
TeresinaBrazil 5,8703,648
TiriosBrazil 4,4272,751
TorresBrazil 7,9054,912
TracuateuaBrazil 5,2463,260
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,9514,320
TriunfoBrazil 6,4203,990
TucuruiBrazil 5,3363,316
TuriacuBrazil 5,3993,355
UaupesBrazil 4,2252,625
UbatubaBrazil 7,5084,666
UberabaBrazil 7,0094,355
VassourasBrazil 7,4724,643
VicosaBrazil 7,3524,569
VitoriaBrazil 7,4434,625
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,9044,290
Ze DocaBrazil 5,5773,465
BurgasBulgaria 8,3365,180
LomBulgaria 7,9724,954
PlevenBulgaria 8,0895,026
PlovdivBulgaria 8,1785,082
SadovoBulgaria 8,1915,090
SandanskiBulgaria 8,1155,043
SofiaBulgaria 8,0545,005
VarnaBulgaria 8,3205,170
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,9044,911
BurundiBurundi 11,6757,255
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,6139,081
SiemreapCambodia 14,4148,957
BatouriCameroon 9,8306,108
DoualaCameroon 9,4505,872
GarouaCameroon 9,4195,853
MamfeCameroon 9,2965,777
MarouaCameroon 9,4205,854
NgaoundereCameroon 9,5675,945
NkoundjaCameroon 9,4315,860
YaoundeCameroon 9,6205,978
YokoCameroon 9,5805,953
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,8562,396
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,8142,370
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9253,060
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,0901,299
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,0903,163
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,7571,092
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,7631,096
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,351840
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,7962,359
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,2902,044
Banff, AbCanada 3,4072,117
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,094680
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,3791,478
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,2001,989
Bissett, MbCanada 2,1491,335
Blue River, BcCanada 3,6802,287
Bonavista, NfCanada 985612
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,4542,768
Brandon, MbCanada 2,3281,446
Broadview, SkCanada 2,5161,564
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,4952,172
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,2632,649
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,3641,469
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,1572,583
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,0342,507
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,3012,051
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,9552,458
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,0712,530
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,4442,140
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,5562,209
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,7281,695
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,6202,871
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,2972,670
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,4772,782
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,4091,497
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,5172,185
Chapais, QcCanada 1,432890
Charlo, NbCanada 1,499932
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,540957
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,544959
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,0842,538
Chatham, NbCanada 1,462908
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,0711,909
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,8791,167
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,0921,300
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,7141,686
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,4572,770
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,7572,335
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,1811,977
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,334829
Comox, BcCanada 4,0432,513
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,8342,382
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,0541,897
Coronation, AbCanada 3,1601,964
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,3902,106
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,1351,327
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,4011,492
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,8242,376
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,4642,774
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,0811,293
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,5382,198
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,372852
Dryden, OnCanada 1,9041,183
Earlton, OnCanada 1,182734
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,3402,075
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,3452,078
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,3452,078
Edson, AbCanada 3,5312,194
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,2562,645
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,1601,964
Estevan, SkCanada 2,4881,546
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,3882,727
Eureka, NtCanada 4,7952,980
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,7301,696
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,4442,140
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,3392,075
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0562,520
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,2041,991
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0902,542
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,5552,209
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,8712,406
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,6822,288
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,313816
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,315817
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,0281,882
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,2431,394
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,5251,569
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,9552,457
Golden, BcCanada 3,5062,179
Goose, NfCanada 2,2201,380
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,090678
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,7292,317
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,345836
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,6931,052
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,9163,055
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,412877
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,429888
Hamilton, OnCanada 730454
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,2221,381
Harrow, OnCanada 754469
Hay River, NtCanada 3,7822,350
Hope, BcCanada 3,7962,359
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7132,929
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,3881,484
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,8663,024
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,0281,882
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,8012,983
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,2182,000
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,7352,321
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,448900
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,449900
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,6512,268
Kenora, OnCanada 1,9891,236
Kingston, OnCanada 804499
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,1593,206
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,1572,583
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,4291,509
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 996619
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,9341,823
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,375854
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,1412,573
Langara, BcCanada 4,6152,868
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,8951,178
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,1791,976
London, OnCanada 758471
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,5492,205
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,8361,763
Lytton, BcCanada 3,8102,368
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,5222,188
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,038645
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,0021,865
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,8633,022
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,3202,685
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,0451,892
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,9712,468
Moncton, NbCanada 1,437893
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,473916
Montreal, QuebecCanada 993617
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 980609
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,7071,682
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,6151,003
Morden, MbCanada 2,1701,349
Muskoka, OnCanada 907563
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,4541,525
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,9722,468
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,9021,182
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,8621,157
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4862,787
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,9851,855
North Bay, OnCanada 1,060659
Ottawa (airport)Canada 932579
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 931578
Peace River, AbCanada 3,6762,284
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,5822,226
Penticton, BcCanada 3,6602,275
Petawawa, OnCanada 996619
Peterborough, OnCanada 812505
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,9141,190
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,0442,513
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,8731,164
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,2222,623
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,2231,381
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,8501,771
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9372,447
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,4452,762
Princeton, BcCanada 2,5561,588
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,3002,672
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,183735
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,9112,430
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,3232,065
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,0511,275
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,6521,648
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,6541,649
Resolute, NtCanada 4,3002,672
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,5832,226
Roberval, QcCanada 1,337831
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,6271,011
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,0231,879
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,310814
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,5312,816
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,5432,202
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,490926
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,8631,779
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,224760
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,1261,321
Scott, SkCanada 3,0031,866
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,7021,057
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,415879
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,038645
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,0303,126
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,9031,183
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,8821,169
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,4842,165
Smithers, BcCanada 4,2412,635
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,9691,224
Summerside, PeCanada 1,512939
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,8471,769
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,8551,774
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,7341,077
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,7492,330
Terrace, BcCanada 4,3262,688
Teslin, YtCanada 4,6452,887
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,6381,639
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,5552,209
Thompson, MbCanada 2,6111,622
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,6121,002
Timmins, OnCanada 1,335829
Tofino, BcCanada 4,1052,551
Toronto, OntarioCanada 764475
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 775482
Trenton, OnCanada 793493
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,1171,315
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,7031,058
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,3632,090
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,231765
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9172,434
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,2532,022
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,1691,969
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,9332,444
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,9562,458
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,9381,204
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 773481
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,4312,753
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,7802,971
Wiarton, OnCanada 928576
Windsor, OnCanada 777483
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,1621,344
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,6881,670
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,194742
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8062,365
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,5561,588
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,7693,585
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,6673,521
SalCape Verde 5,7283,559
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,2016,339
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,1746,322
AbecheChad 9,7646,068
FayaChad 9,3415,805
MoundouChad 9,7066,031
N’DjamenaChad 9,3775,827
AntofagastaChile 6,7574,199
AricaChile 6,1943,849
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,2355,739
ChicoChile 9,3095,785
ChillanChile 8,1995,095
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,2145,104
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,1954,471
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,1925,712
Curico-General FreireChile 8,0254,987
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,4394,001
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,9014,910
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,4236,477
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,4654,639
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,6395,368
ParronChile 7,9524,941
Puerto AysenChile 9,1735,700
Puerto MonttChile 8,7315,425
Punta ArenasChile 10,0266,230
QuinteroChile 7,8114,854
SantiagoChile 7,8664,888
SewellChile 7,9334,930
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,4375,243
ValdiviaChile 8,5485,312
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,5385,306
VallenarChile 7,3714,580
ValparaisoChile 7,8084,852
AltaiChina 10,4776,511
BeijingChina 11,3547,055
ChangchunChina 10,7456,677
ChangduChina 12,4137,714
ChangshaChina 12,6877,884
ChengduChina 12,4877,759
ChongqingChina 12,6117,837
DuianChina 11,8497,363
ErlianChina 11,0016,836
GanzhouChina 12,9138,024
GuangzhouChina 13,2308,221
HaikouChina 13,6328,471
HailarChina 10,2846,391
HamiChina 11,0886,890
HetanChina 11,4377,107
JiuquanChina 11,4677,125
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,0866,889
KashiChina 11,0756,882
KunmingChina 13,1198,152
LanzhouChina 11,8867,386
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,5007,767
NanchangChina 12,5977,828
NanjingChina 12,1697,562
NanningChina 13,3628,303
PingbianChina 12,3437,670
QingdaoChina 11,6967,268
QiqiharChina 10,4046,465
RuoqiangChina 11,4257,100
ShanghaiChina 12,1907,575
ShantouChina 13,1488,170
ShenyangChina 11,0166,845
TaiyuanChina 11,6607,246
TaoyuanChina 12,8577,989
TengchongChina 13,0928,135
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,8996,773
Xi’AnChina 12,0637,496
XichangChina 12,7987,953
YanjiChina 10,7386,673
YichangChina 12,4387,729
YinchuanChina 11,6177,219
YiningChina 10,7536,682
ZhengzhouChina 11,9657,435
ZhijiangChina 12,8157,963
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,0242,501
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,9572,459
AraucaColombia 3,3882,106
BarranquillaColombia 2,9131,810
Benito SalasColombia 3,7882,354
BogotáColombia 3,6032,239
Camilo DazaColombia 3,2642,028
El CaranoColombia 3,4792,162
Las GaviotasColombia 3,6612,275
MatecanaColombia 3,5812,225
PeralesColombia 3,6262,253
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,5622,213
Rafael NunezColombia 2,9561,837
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,7551,712
Simon BolivarColombia 2,8901,796
VanguardiaColombia 3,6672,279
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,6362,881
YariguiesColombia 3,3502,082
MoroniComoros 13,4608,364
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,0901,920
LimonCosta Rica 3,0661,905
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,1071,931
San JoseCosta Rica 3,0931,922
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,3164,546
DubrovnikCroatia 7,6924,780
SibenikCroatia 7,4774,646
SplitCroatia 7,5274,677
ZagrebCroatia 7,3674,578
CamagueyCuba 1,7371,079
CasablancaCuba 1,6211,007
HavanaCuba 1,6421,021
WillemstadCuraçao 2,8721,785
FamagustaCyprus 9,2875,771
LarnacaCyprus 9,2845,769
LimassolCyprus 9,2575,753
NicosiaCyprus 9,2415,742
BrnoCzech Republic 7,2354,496
ChebCzech Republic 6,9134,296
MosnovCzech Republic 7,2964,534
PragueCzech Republic 7,0304,369
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8986,772
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7186,661
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5176,535
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0657,497
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4367,106
CopenhagenDenmark 6,6664,143
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,8364,248
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,4343,998
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,3943,973
MarstalDenmark 6,5834,091
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,6774,149
OdenseDenmark 6,5574,075
RandersDenmark 6,4924,034
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,8144,234
StudsgårdDenmark 6,4404,002
TønderDenmark 6,4814,028
TylstrupDenmark 6,4584,013
TystofteDenmark 6,6154,111
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,5104,045
VestervigDenmark 6,3803,965
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,7667,312
Melville HallDominica 2,8451,768
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,0181,254
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,1111,312
AzuaDominican Republic 2,1441,333
BaniDominican Republic 2,1821,356
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,1691,348
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,1531,338
CabreraDominican Republic 2,0511,275
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,1041,308
CotuiDominican Republic 2,1011,305
DajabonDominican Republic 2,0021,244
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,1401,330
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,1021,306
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,1731,351
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,0401,268
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,1651,346
HigueyDominican Republic 2,2001,367
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,0971,303
ImbertDominican Republic 2,0161,253
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,0821,294
JimaniDominican Republic 2,1361,327
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,2111,374
La VegaDominican Republic 2,0781,291
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,1851,358
LuperonDominican Republic 1,9921,238
MichesDominican Republic 2,1481,335
MocaDominican Republic 2,0581,279
MoncionDominican Republic 2,0361,265
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,9731,226
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,1421,331
NaguaDominican Republic 2,0811,293
NeybaDominican Republic 2,1321,325
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,1711,349
PimentelDominican Republic 2,0931,301
PoloDominican Republic 2,1771,353
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,0181,254
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,0891,298
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,0461,271
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,0731,288
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,2011,368
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,1291,323
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,0631,282
SamanaDominican Republic 2,1161,315
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,1721,350
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,0561,277
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,1501,336
San JuanDominican Republic 2,1011,306
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,2191,379
SanchezDominican Republic 2,1061,309
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,0451,271
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,0241,258
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,1781,354
TamayoDominican Republic 2,1451,333
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,1441,333
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,1001,305
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,9951,240
YamasaDominican Republic 2,1381,329
YasicaDominican Republic 2,0311,262
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,8994,909
CanarEcuador 4,4032,736
GuayaquilEcuador 4,3642,712
IzobambaEcuador 4,1582,584
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,1192,559
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,5692,839
MilagroEcuador 4,3582,708
OtavaloEcuador 4,0902,542
PichilingueEcuador 4,2442,637
PortoviejoEcuador 4,2452,638
PuyoEcuador 4,2832,662
QuitoEcuador 4,1362,570
RumipambaEcuador 4,2312,629
San GabrielEcuador 4,0482,515
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,2905,773
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,5685,946
AswanEgypt 10,0276,231
AsyutEgypt 9,6666,006
BahariyaEgypt 9,4145,850
Beni SuefEgypt 9,5255,919
CairoEgypt 9,4745,887
DabaaEgypt 9,1905,711
DakhlaEgypt 9,6205,978
El ArishEgypt 9,5785,952
El TorEgypt 9,7766,075
FarafraEgypt 9,4355,863
HelwanEgypt 9,4875,895
HurguadaEgypt 9,8596,127
IsmailiaEgypt 9,5005,903
KhargaEgypt 9,7446,055
KosseirEgypt 9,9756,198
LuxorEgypt 9,8936,148
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,0795,642
MinyaEgypt 9,5705,947
Port-SaidEgypt 9,4495,872
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,7566,062
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,8486,120
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,6075,970
SalloumEgypt 8,9125,538
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,0945,651
SohagEgypt 9,7526,060
St. KatrineEgypt 9,7716,072
TahrirEgypt 9,3835,831
TantaEgypt 9,3955,838
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,9001,802
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,8571,775
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,8611,778
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,8581,776
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,3815,829
AsmaraEritrea 11,1486,928
AssabEritrea 11,6157,217
MassawaEritrea 11,1646,938
TallinEstonia 7,1324,432
TartuEstonia 7,2884,529
VilsandiEstonia 7,0464,378
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,6137,217
GonderEthiopia 11,2386,983
NegeleEthiopia 11,9477,424
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,0376,237
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,4313,375
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,3823,345
Laucala BayFiji 12,4787,754
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,5427,794
NandiFiji 12,5427,794
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,3827,694
HelsinkiFinland 7,0904,406
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,0994,411
JoensuuFinland 7,1784,461
JokioinenFinland 7,0024,351
JyvskylFinland 7,0194,362
KajaaniFinland 7,0034,352
KuopioFinland 7,0804,400
KuusamoFinland 6,9704,331
LappeenrantaFinland 7,2094,480
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,8614,264
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,9004,288
OuluFinland 6,8714,270
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,7964,223
TampereFinland 6,9814,338
TurkuFinland 6,9584,324
VaasaFinland 6,8094,231
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,0654,390
BiarritzFrance 6,2253,868
BordeauxFrance 6,2333,874
BrestFrance 5,8373,627
CaenFrance 6,0903,784
ChateaurouxFrance 6,3283,933
DijonFrance 6,5494,069
GourdonFrance 6,3893,970
GrenobleFrance 6,6864,155
Le MansFrance 6,1803,840
LilleFrance 6,2823,904
LyonFrance 6,6054,104
MarseilleFrance 6,7284,181
MontpellierFrance 6,6304,120
NancyFrance 6,5664,080
NantesFrance 6,0803,778
NiceFrance 6,8644,265
ParisFrance 6,2953,912
PerpignanFrance 6,5864,093
StrasbourgFrance 6,6684,143
ToulonFrance 6,7954,223
ToulouseFrance 6,4364,000
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,3682,714
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,3882,727
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,3692,715
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,4902,790
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,2102,616
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,2895,151
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,8106,096
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,8086,095
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,0705,636
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,0285,610
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,1185,666
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,1206,289
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,77411,045
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,05710,599
BitamGabon 9,7346,049
CocobeachGabon 9,6395,990
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,1676,318
LambarnGabon 9,8106,096
LastourvilleGabon 10,0386,238
LibrevilleGabon 9,6596,002
MakokouGabon 9,9586,188
MayumbaGabon 10,0286,231
MitzicGabon 9,8256,105
MkamboGabon 10,0226,228
MoandaGabon 10,1356,298
MouilaGabon 9,9566,187
Port-GentilGabon 9,6776,014
TchibanGabon 10,0226,228
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,4102,740
BanjulGambia 6,4984,038
SukhumiGeorgia 9,1295,673
TbilisiGeorgia 9,4685,884
BerlinGermany 6,8564,261
BrockenGermany 6,7204,176
CologneGermany 6,5214,052
DresdenGermany 6,9494,318
ErfurtGermany 6,7784,212
EssenGermany 6,5034,041
FichtelbergGermany 6,9314,307
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,6674,143
GeisenheimGermany 6,6274,118
GorlitzGermany 7,0224,363
HamburgGermany 6,6024,103
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,6024,102
HannoverGermany 6,6324,121
HelgolandGermany 6,4514,009
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,9304,307
KarlsruheGermany 6,7004,163
KasselGermany 6,6674,143
KonstanzGermany 6,8134,234
LeipzigGermany 6,8504,257
LindenbergGermany 6,9194,300
MagdeburgGermany 6,7664,205
MunichGermany 6,9584,324
MünsterGermany 6,5224,053
NeustrelitzGermany 6,8024,227
NurembergGermany 6,8554,260
NurnbergGermany 6,8524,258
PotsdamGermany 6,8464,254
RostockGermany 6,7054,167
SchleswigGermany 6,5384,063
StuttgartGermany 6,7624,202
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,5514,071
ZugspitzeGermany 6,9474,317
AccraGhana 8,4655,260
KumasiGhana 8,2645,135
TamaleGhana 8,1505,064
GibraltarGibraltar 6,2363,875
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,3415,183
AthensGreece 8,3745,203
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,3935,216
ChiosGreece 8,5225,296
CorfuGreece 8,0024,972
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,0354,993
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,6565,379
IoanninaGreece 8,0615,009
KalamataGreece 8,3135,166
KerkiraGreece 8,0024,972
Kythira IslandGreece 8,4365,242
LamiaGreece 8,2265,112
LarissaGreece 8,1785,082
LemnosGreece 8,3465,187
LimnosGreece 8,3565,192
MethoniGreece 8,3055,161
MilosGreece 8,5115,289
MitiliniGreece 8,5065,286
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,5015,282
NaxosGreece 8,5525,315
PatrasGreece 8,2175,106
RhodesGreece 8,7915,463
SamosGreece 8,6205,357
Skiros IslandGreece 8,3665,199
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,5695,325
ThessalonikiGreece 8,1605,071
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,3115,164
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,1875,088
AasiaatGreenland 3,8222,375
AmmassalikGreenland 4,0672,527
AputiteqGreenland 4,3912,728
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,2283,249
FrederikshbGreenland 3,3572,086
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,6422,263
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,9112,430
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,8863,036
JakobshavnGreenland 3,9092,429
JulianehbGreenland 3,4132,121
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,7242,314
Kap TobinGreenland 4,8833,034
NanortalikGreenland 3,4122,121
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,4702,156
NordGreenland 5,4743,401
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,4562,148
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,4152,744
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,5032,177
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,7282,317
UpernavikGreenland 4,1452,576
UummannaqGreenland 4,0172,496
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,7631,717
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,7651,718
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,8261,756
BokeGuinea 6,8184,236
ConakryGuinea 7,0144,358
FaranahGuinea 7,2354,496
KankanGuinea 7,3404,561
KindiaGuinea 7,0474,379
KissidougouGuinea 7,3354,558
LabeGuinea 7,0144,359
MacentaGuinea 7,4454,626
MamouGuinea 7,0954,409
NzerekoreGuinea 7,6044,725
SiguiriGuinea 7,2844,526
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,6894,156
GeorgetownGuyana 3,8632,401
TimehriGuyana 3,8882,416
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,1201,317
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,6714,767
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,8224,861
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,7194,797
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,9054,913
Midway IslandHawaii 8,9975,591
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,7254,800
CatacamasHonduras 2,6111,623
CholutecaHonduras 2,8201,753
La CeibaHonduras 2,5571,589
La MesaHonduras 2,6281,633
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,5141,562
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,7321,697
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,7461,706
TelaHonduras 2,5831,605
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,3178,275
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,3188,276
BudapestHungary 7,4744,644
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,4894,654
DebrecenHungary 7,6424,749
KeszthelyHungary 7,4004,598
MiskolcHungary 7,5504,692
PecsHungary 7,5084,666
SzegedHungary 7,6174,733
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,3324,556
AkureyriIceland 4,9033,047
DalatangiIceland 5,1023,170
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,0153,116
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,8683,025
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,0123,115
ReykhólarIceland 4,7132,928
ReykjavíkIceland 4,6922,916
StykkisholmurIceland 4,6782,907
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,7532,954
AgraIndia 12,4187,717
AhmedabadIndia 12,6177,840
AkolaIndia 13,0458,106
AllahabadIndia 12,7237,906
AmritsarIndia 11,8427,359
BangaloreIndia 13,8558,610
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,4298,345
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,3998,327
BikanerIndia 12,1507,550
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,9648,678
CherrapunjiIndia 12,9938,074
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,9938,074
DaltonganjIndia 12,9438,043
DarbhangaIndia 12,7677,934
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,7977,952
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,7977,952
DumkaIndia 13,0068,082
DwarkaIndia 12,5187,779
GoaIndia 13,4278,344
GuwahatiIndia 12,8988,015
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,4378,350
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,7897,947
JagdalpurIndia 13,4038,328
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,2198,214
KotaIndia 12,5437,794
KozhikodeIndia 13,9438,664
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,6777,256
LudhianaIndia 11,9607,432
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,7378,536
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,2347,602
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,0408,103
MusulipatnamIndia 13,6728,496
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,0848,130
New DelhiIndia 12,2417,607
PambanIndia 14,3028,887
PuneIndia 13,1258,156
SagarIndia 12,7887,946
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5907,202
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,2758,871
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,2758,871
VeravalIndia 12,7247,907
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,5908,445
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,5099,638
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,7939,814
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,56610,295
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,38710,183
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,1789,432
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,8899,252
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,4829,621
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,0959,380
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,9969,940
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,8519,850
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,6009,073
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,48010,241
AbadanIran 10,6046,589
ArakIran 10,3846,453
BabolsarIran 10,3186,412
Bandar AbbasIran 11,3717,066
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,0756,260
Bandar LengehIran 11,3417,048
BirjandIran 11,0166,845
BushehrIran 10,8836,763
ChahbaharIran 11,7927,327
DezfulIran 10,4556,497
EsfahanIran 10,6306,606
IranshahrIran 11,6197,220
KermanIran 11,1336,918
KermanshahIran 10,2026,340
Khoram AbadIran 10,3486,430
MashhadIran 10,7236,664
OroomiehIran 9,8036,092
RamsarIran 10,1926,333
RashtIran 10,0976,274
SemnanIran 10,4606,500
ShahroudIran 10,4696,506
ShirazIran 10,9436,800
TabrizIran 9,8406,115
TeheranIran 10,3346,421
YazdIran 10,8346,732
ZahedanIran 11,4197,096
ZanjanIran 10,0866,267
BaghdadIraq 10,1136,284
BasraIraq 10,5586,561
BelmulletIreland 5,3243,308
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,4823,406
ClaremorrisIreland 5,3983,354
ClonesIreland 5,5043,421
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,4243,371
CorkIreland 5,4653,396
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,4663,397
DublinIreland 5,5813,468
KilkennyIreland 5,5303,436
Malin HeadIreland 5,4753,402
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,6033,482
ShannonIreland 5,4213,368
ValentiaIreland 5,3463,322
EilatIsrael 9,7716,072
HaifaIsrael 9,5315,923
JerusalemIsrael 9,6175,976
Tel AvivIsrael 9,5855,956
AlbengaItaly 6,9114,294
AlgheroItaly 7,0934,408
AmendolaItaly 7,5884,715
AnconaItaly 7,3174,547
ArezzoItaly 7,2074,478
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,6864,776
BergamoItaly 6,9444,315
BolognaItaly 7,1124,420
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,0174,361
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,7134,793
BrindisiItaly 7,7994,846
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,2234,489
CameriItaly 6,8784,274
CampobassoItaly 7,5104,667
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,2364,497
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,2654,515
Cape FrascaItaly 7,1524,444
Cape MeleItaly 6,9184,299
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,6434,749
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,7754,832
CerviaItaly 7,1984,473
CiampinoItaly 7,3474,566
Cimone MountainItaly 7,0874,404
Cisa PassItaly 7,0194,361
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,2814,524
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,0684,392
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,8264,863
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,8344,868
DecimomannuItaly 7,2114,481
DobbiacoItaly 7,0654,390
FalconaraItaly 7,3064,540
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,1434,439
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,5804,710
FonniItaly 7,1924,469
FrontoneItaly 7,2664,515
FrosinoneItaly 7,4084,603
GelaItaly 7,7354,807
GenoaItaly 6,9444,315
GhediItaly 6,9964,348
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,7204,797
GrazzaniseItaly 7,4974,659
GrossetoItaly 7,1874,466
GrottaglieItaly 7,7674,827
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,1464,441
GuidoniaItaly 7,3484,566
IstranaItaly 7,1104,418
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,7044,787
LatinaItaly 7,3854,589
LatronicoItaly 7,6934,780
LecceItaly 7,8374,870
M. CalamitaItaly 7,1404,437
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,7364,807
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,7694,827
MilanItaly 6,9254,303
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,8774,273
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,2144,483
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,5224,674
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,1714,456
PadovaItaly 7,1084,417
Paganella MountainItaly 7,0124,357
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,6074,727
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,5874,714
PantelleriaItaly 7,5794,709
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,0304,368
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,2304,493
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,2734,520
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,4284,616
PiacenzaItaly 6,9834,339
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,0924,407
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,1874,466
Ponza IslandItaly 7,4234,613
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,6464,751
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,3464,565
PrizziItaly 7,6374,746
RadicofaniItaly 7,2314,493
Resia PassItaly 6,9484,318
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2314,494
RivoltoItaly 7,1604,449
Rolle PassItaly 7,0574,385
RomeItaly 7,3344,557
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,3234,551
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,1964,472
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,8974,286
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,5954,719
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,8774,895
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,0424,376
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,1094,418
Scuro MountainItaly 7,7654,825
SigonellaItaly 7,7684,827
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,7604,822
TarvisioItaly 7,1694,455
TermoliItaly 7,5104,667
TorinoItaly 6,8354,247
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,8214,239
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,5564,695
TrevicoItaly 7,5814,711
TrevisoItaly 7,1174,423
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,2244,489
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,8294,244
UdineItaly 7,1684,454
Ustica IslandItaly 7,5634,700
VeniceItaly 7,1364,434
VeronaItaly 7,0394,374
VicenzaItaly 7,0774,398
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,3064,540
ViterboItaly 7,2754,521